PRICE ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD, Little Stoke

PRICE ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD
44 Wrington Close
BS34 6EX Little Stoke
Gloucestershire England
Mobile:
07788 553304
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 12 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
PRICE ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
44 WRINGTON CLOSE, BS34 6EX, LITTLE STOKE, gloucestershire
Company Number
09481601
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
INFINITY ELECTRICAL LTD
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
Date of Incorporation
10 Mar 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Electricians, Electrical Installations
PRICE ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PRICE ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 61 WRINGTON CLO
    BS34 6EX  Little Stoke
  2. 30 Bourton Close
    BS34 6EG  Patchway
  3. 14 CRYSTAL WAY
    BS32 8GA  Bradley Stoke
  4. 9 MAISEMORE AVENUE
    BS34 6BT  Patchway
  5. 31 Ferndene
    BS32 9DG  Bristol
  6. 97 RODWAY ROAD
    BS34 5PH  Patchway
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies