YANDI SERVICES LIMITED, Little Stoke

YANDI SERVICES LIMITED
42 Gallivan Close
BS34 6RW Little Stoke
Gloucestershire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
YANDI SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
38B HIGH STREET, BS31 1DX, Keynsham, Somerset
Company Number
08677396
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
YANSI SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
05 Sep 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
YANDI SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for YANDI SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 27 CALLICROFT ROAD
    BS34 5BU  Patchway
  2. 59 Courtlands
    BS32 9BA  Bradley Stoke
  3. 43 Kemperleye Way
    BS32 8EB  Bradley Stoke
  4. 43 Kemperleye Way
    BS32 8EB  Bradley Stoke
  5. 43 Kemperleye Way
    BS32 8EB  Bradley Stoke
  6. 43 Kemperleye Way
    BS32 8EB  Bradley Stoke
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies